Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (33-30-12)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAleksander Barkov75345387-98130519117.80
LWJonathan Huberdeau75235982-163690420411.27
LWMike Hoffman75353267-2130170623015.22
RWEvgenii Dadonov75253661-10680318213.74
DKeith Yandle7594958-16467021904.74
LWFrank Vatrano74221537-73210118911.64
DAaron Ekblad75132235-2415011657.88
CVincent Trocheck4882129-5503011296.20
DMike Matheson6971724-24420021205.83
RWTroy Brouwer689918-7280007911.39
CHenrik Borgstrom448917-1243005215.38
CRiley Sheahan758917-1115012998.08
DMacKenzie Weegar5741115355002715.63
RWDenis Malgin467714-9120006011.67
LWColton Sceviour545914-2150001064.72
DMark Pysyk6411011-224000581.72
RWJayce Hawryluk36549-4140003016.67
DBogdan Kiselevich32088-312000140.00
LWJamie McGinn17437-361012119.05
DChris Wideman25257-1218001277.41
LWDryden Hunt26246-18000444.55
CJuho Lammikko40066-76000390.00
DJosh Brown30112-421000214.76
DJacob MacDonald2101100001100.00
DIan McCoshen1810108000128.33
RWAnthony Greco1000-3000020.00
CDerek MacKenzie1000000000-
CMaxim Mamin7000-2500080.00
DRiley Stillman10000200010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Roberto Luongo3820523.1315154811071054.898
James Reimer3517903.02131154090920.902
Sam Montembeault84773.024312024224.893

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.